Послушал многие концерты
Дата | Город | Музыканты |
Вильнюс | Каста | |
Вильнюс | ContemPLAY Frank Gratkowski, Anne Liis Poll, Anto Pett, Arnas Mikalkėnas Karate Kids Marimba 1.1 LE(f)T US Orange and the Rituals ContemSing Swiss Cheese Artisans: „Auto-da-fé“ by Lukas Butkus Rusnė Mataitytė, Edmundas Kulikauskas: „Absconditus“ by Sidney Corbett Rusnė Mataitytė, Edmundas Kulikauskas, Albina Šikšniūtė: „Shades 22“ by Ayal Adler Rusnė Mataitytė, Edmundas Kulikauskas, Albina Šikšniūtė, Mantautas Krukauskas: „Stasis. Influx“ by Mantautas Krukauskas Naomi Beeldens: „Scylla’s Gaze“ by Alejandro Olarte Liūdas Mockunas, Gregory Horoneko Paula Bagotyriūtė: „Pasaka“ by Vykintas Baltakas Motiejus Bazaras: Piano études 2, 5, 6, 10 by György Ligeti Salomėja Kalvelytė: „Canzona di Ringraziamento“ by Salvatore Sciarrino Šv. Kristoforo kamerinis orkestras: „Ramifications“ by György Ligeti, „Belaikis“ by Rytis Mažulis LENsemble: „Cladi III“ by Vykintas Baltakas ContemPLAY ensemble: „Gasping“ by Karolis Dabulskis, „Šapati“ by Asja Kadic, „Juxta-4“ by Ieva Raubytė, „16 lovesongs“ by Ethan Blackburn, „Approach“ by Noel Ayar |
|
Вильнюс | AIGEL | |
Вильнюс | 36th Vilnius Jazz Shabaka Hutchings, Majid Bekkas, Hamid Drake Brian Marsella Mário Costa Quartet Cuong Vu, Bruno Chevillon, Benoît Delbecq Trio NorthMette Rasmussen, Ingebrigt Håker Flaten, Olaf Moses Olsen PhoenixLakecia Benjamin, Zaccai Curtis, Ivan Taylor, EJ Strickland Mats Gustafsson, Liudas MockūnasMats Gustafsson, Liudas Mockūnas, Tom Blancarte, Christian Windfeld Marijus Aleksa Fleitų 3 Mėta Gabrielė Pelegrimaitė, Salomėja Kalvelytė, Kristupas Gikas Louis Sclavis QuartetBenjamin Moussay, Sarah Murcia, Christophe Lavergne Odyssey & LegacyFamoudou Don Moye, Dudu Kouaté, Christophe Loilier, Simon Sieger, Darryl Hall |
|
Вильнюс | Piotr Shmidt Quartet, Kęstusis Vaiginis | |
Вильнюс | Piotr Baron „Confusion Project“ | |
Вильнюс | Bending Line Trio | |
Берлин | A l’Arme! Festival Rêve Parti Eve Risser, Adrian Bourget Polyband, Chapter IIJasper Stadhouders, Björk Níelsdottír, Marielle Groven, Joost Buis, Salvoandrea Lucifora, Jeroen Kimman, Nora Mulder, Leo Svirsky, Marta Warelis, Miguel Petruccelli, Philipp Moser, Onno Govaert, Tristan Renfrow, Frank Rosaly, Emilio Gordoa No PlexusThomas Ankersmit claire rousay, Julia Reidy claire rousay Edwin Van Der Heide Moe, Mette Rasmussen, Veslemøy Narvesen Guro Moe, Håvard Skaset Meat.Karaoke.Quality.TimeFlorian Walter, Jan Klare, Karl-F. Degenhardt, π∆∞m∫ Trio HolisticVeslemøy Narvesen, Kit Downes, Ketija Ringa Carl-Michael von Hausswolff1 Above Minus Underground Lukas Koenig, Dälek, Victoria Shen, Rojin Sharafi, Elvin Brandhi, Nik Hummer Radical AcceptanceJoy Guidry, Jillian Grace, Kalia Vandever, Caitlin Edwards, Scott Li, Nick Dunston, Jessie Cox SumKelvin Kilonzo, Pablo Gīw AnimalsKassa Overall, Ian Finkelstein, Bendji Allonce, Giulio Xavier Cetto, Tomoki Sanders |
|
Берлин | Zsolt Sőrés, Hilary Jeffery, Eleni Poulou | |
Лиссабон | Jazz em Agosto Fire and Water Myra Melford, Mary Halvorson, Ingrid Laubrock, Tomeka Reid, Lesley Mok Natural Information Society, Evan ParkerJoshua Abrams, Lisa Alvarado, Mikel Avery, Jason Stein Camille ÉmailleRed Desert Orchestra Eve Risser, Antonin-Tri Hoang, Sakina Abdou, Grégoire Tirtiaux, Nils Ostendorf, Mathias Müller, Tatiana Paris, Ophélia Hié, Mélissa Hié, Fanny Lasfargues, Oumarou Bambara, Emmanuel Scarpa Trance Map +Evan Parker, Matthew Wright, Hannah Marshall, Pat Thomas, Peter Evans, Toma Gouband Marta WarelisZoh Amba Trio Luke Stewart, Chris Corsano GhostedOren Ambarchi, Johan Berthling, Andreas Werliin The AtticRodrigo Amado, Gonçalo Almeida, Onno Govaert Susana Santos SilvaSupersonic Orchestra Gard Nilssen, Per „Texas“ Johansson, Kjetil Møster, Eirik Hegdal, Otis Sandsjö, Mette Rasmussen, Maciej Obara, Signe Emmeluth Krunderup, Thomas Johansson, Goran Kajfes, Erik Johannessen, Guro Kvåle, Petter Eldh, Ole Morten Vågan, Ingebrigt Håker Flaten, Håkon Mjåset Johansen, Hans Hulbækmo Julia ReidyAmaryllis Mary Halvorson, Adam O’Farrill, Jacob Garchik, Patricia Brennan, Nick Dunston, Tomas Fujiwara EkhidnaHedvig Mollestad, Susana Santos Silva, Marte Eberson, Torstein Lofthus, Ole Mofjell Safe In Your Own WorldJoão Lencastre, Leo Genovese, Drew Gress, Pedro Branco |
|
Вильнюс | Vilnius сarillon festival Toru Takao Margaret Pan |
|
Вильнюс | СБПЧ, Sandy B | |
Вильнюс | Vladimir Tarasov, Liudas Mockūnas, Gediminas Steponovičius, Alvydas Šlepikas, Kerry Shawn Keys | |
Вильнюс | Liudas Mockūnas, Paula Bagotyriūtė, Danielius Daubaras, Gregory Horoneko, Klaudija Indriliūnaitė, Kazimieras Jušinskas, Salomėja Kalvelytė, Lora Kmieliauskaitė, Kristupas Kmitas, Arnas Mikalkėnas, Dominykas Norkūnas, Mėta Pelegrimaitė, Lina Rovaitė, Matas Samulionis, Gediminas Stepanavičius, Artiom Zalizko | |
Вильнюс | Andra Ljos Pas Musique Banachtarski |
|
Берлин | Ephemeral Fragments Korhan Erel, Florian Walter, Emily Wittbrodt The LizLiz Kosack, Liz Allbee, Korhan Erel |
|
Берлин | Berlin Radio Symphony Orchestra Richard Strauss, Maurice Ravel, Erich Wolfgang Korngold |
|
Вильнюс | Tequilajazz | |
Берлин | Hypha 4 Els Vandeweyer, Tobias Delius, Michael Zerang, Mike Majkowski |
|
Берлин | Emiszatett Elisabeth Coudoux, Pegelia Gold, Etienne Nillesen, Matthias Muche, Robert Landfermann, Philip Zoubek |
|
Берлин | N-LÖK Variations Ignaz Schick, Elisabeth Coudoux, Marlies Debacker, Etienne Nillesen, Melvyn Poore |
|
Берлин | Transatlantic Five Ken Vandermark, Nate Wooley, Christopher Dell, Christian Ramond, Klaus Kugel |
|
Берлин | Splitter Orchester, Christopher A. Williams Burkhard Beins, Anthea Caddy, Roy Carroll, Anat Cohavi, Axel Dörner, Sabine Ercklentz, Kai Fagaschinski, Emilio Gordoa, Robin Hayward, Steve Heather, Chris Heenan, Mike Majkowski, Magda Mayas, Matthias Müller, Andrea Neumann, Andrea Parkins, Simon James Phillips, Michael Thieke, Sabine Vogel, Biliana Voutchkova, Marta Zapparoli |
|
Тбилиси | Vijay Iver, Linda May Han Oh, Tyshawn Sorey | |
Тбилиси | ДахаБраха | |
Москва | Fields XS DYW, Андрей Ким, Коля Дыхне Ivan Bushuev Владимир Мартынов, Zurkas Tepla Поле Post-dukes |
|
Москва | Les Reines Prochaines | |
Москва | Мы на ты Директор всего, The RIG Илья Барамия, Koyil Интурист, Источник Kedr Livansky, Ушко |
|
Москва | 4’33” | |
Санкт-Петербург | Александр Маркварт Петр Куприянов, Максим Евстропов Илья Белоруков |
|
Санкт-Петербург | Аквариум | |
Санкт-Петербург | Katariin Raska, Christian Meaas Svendsen Андрей Поповский, Константин Самоловов |
|
Санкт-Петербург | Franck Vigroux, Matthew Bourne Chorda |
|
Москва | Kaze, Ikue Mori Satoko Fujii, Natsuki Tamura, Peter Orins, Christian Pruvost |
|
Москва | Десять лет в культуре III Псой Короленко Алексей Паперный Рада Умка Ольга Чикина Юлия Кабакова Сергей Епишев Ваня Жук |
|
Москва | Lifeforms Charlemagne Palestine, Grumbling Fur Time Machine Orchestra Zots Abelle Noizar |
|
Москва | faUSt, Сергей Храмцевич | |
Санкт-Петербург | Godspeed You! Black Emperor, Mette Rasmussen | |
Санкт-Петербург | Shortparis | |
Утрехт | Le Guess Who? Oiseaux-Tempête, G.W. Sok, Jessica Moss, Mondkopf, Jean-Michel Pirès The Ex Terrie Hessels, Andy Moor, Katherina Bornefeld, Arnold de Boer The RaincoatsMoon Duo LOTTO Łukasz Rychlicki, Mike Majkowski, Paweł Szpura Moon RelayZONAL, Nazamba, Moor Mother Shortparis Träd, Gräs och Stenar (Träden) Acid Rooster Mythic Sunship Sofia Jernberg Lasse Marhaug Idris Ackamoor & The Pyramids Doug Hream Blunt Negativland Stine Janvin Ayalew Mesfin & Debo Band Dur-Dur Band Nivhek Eiko Ishibashi Fatoumata Diawara William Tyler, Mary Lattimore Efterklang Klavikon Oorutaichi Makaya McCraven The Bug, Flowdan, Manga Saint Hilare Roberto SOLO Fonseca Mala Isokratisses Earth OSHUN Vicky Chow Bbymutha Sudan Archives Acid Mothers Temple & The Melting Paraiso U.F.O. Cate le Bon Master Soumy Tropical Fuck Storm Lone Taxidermist: BodyVice Asha Puthli Föllakzoid |
|
Краков | 14th Kraków Jazz Autumn, Ken Vandermarks’s Entr’Acte Residency Entr’Acte Ken Vandermark, Elisabeth Harnik, Didi Kern, Dieb 13, Steve Heather, Nate Wooley, Jasper Stadhouders, Mette Rasmussen, Joe Williamson, Terrie Hessels, Christof Kurzmann Terrie Ex, Christof KurzmannDidi Kern, Mette Rasmussen, Joe Williamson Dieb13, Elisabeth Harnik Shelter Steve Heather, Jasper Stadhouders, Ken Vandermark, Nate Wooley Dieb13, Mette Rasmussen, Nate WooleySteve Heather, Christof Kurzmann, Joe Williamson Terrie Ex, Jasper Stadhouders DEK Elisabeth Harnik, Didi Kern, Ken Vandermark Dieb13, Didi Kern, Jasper StadhoudersKen Vandermark, Nate Wooley Terrie Ex, Steve Heather, Joe Williamson Elisabeth Harnik, Christof Kurzmann, Mette Rasmussen Elisabeth Harnik, Joe Williamson, Nate Wooley Mette Rasmussen, Jasper Stadhouders Dieb13, Didi Kern Terrie Ex, Steve Heather, Christof Kurzmann, Ken Vandermark |
|
Краков | 14th Kraków Jazz Autumn Kuba Więcek, Ralph Alessi, Mateusz Gawęda, Max Mucha, Moritz Baumgärtner |
|
Берлин | Ken Vandermark, Christof Kurzmann Ken Vandermark, Christof Kurzmann, Silke Eberhard |
|
Берлин | Ken Vandermark, Håvard Wiik, Christof Kurzmann, Michael Thieke | |
Санкт-Петербург | Vera Kappeler, Peter Conradin Zumthor Иван Розмаинский |
|
Санкт-Петербург | Nik Bärtsch’s Ronin | |
Санкт-Петербург | Mikroton Live 22 Symphocat, Brinstaar Kurt Liedwart, Didier Séverin, Loïc Grobéty Christian Müller, Алексей Борисов Symphocat, Brinstaar, Christian Müller, Алексей Борисов, Didier Séverin |
|
Санкт-Петербург | múm | |
Санкт-Петербург | Голуби и безумные кашевары | |
Санкт-Петербург | Студия неосознанной музыки: SIC! Александр Маркварт, Максим Евстропов ButterlandRegina Dürig, Christian Müller David Dove |
|
Санкт-Петербург | Michael Rother, Hans Lampe, Franz Bargmann | |
Москва | Fields Bad Zu Graham Dunning Алексей Бобровский Ishome Kemialliset Ystävät Carl Stone Speedball Trio, Arrington de Dionyso Foresteppe Алексей Борисов, Дмитрий Лапшин, Михаил Елизаров Петяев Петяев Квартет NHK Drumutabor Kymatic Sstrom Narcissi Linja Band SHXCXCHCXSH Symphocat, Improv Choir Senyawa Youssef Aboudzeid Заур Нагоев Интурист Kedr Livansky |
|
Санкт-Петербург | Лирика Артём Камардин Егор Енотов Паша Никулин Perecore |
|
Санкт-Петербург | Present Perfect Festival 5 Andrew Weatherall Dollkraut Axel Boman Retrograde Youth, Ernestas Sadau Mr. Mitch Red Axes Egyptian Lover Auntie Flo DJ Storm El KiNK aka Kirilik Hunee Jus Ed Demdike Stare Gesloten Cirkel Chikiss Ellen Allien Shutta Pinkshinyultrablast Kalivas Azymuth |
|
Санкт-Петербург | Сбой конвейера Dogs Bite Back Илья Белоруков, Дмитрий Лапшин, Константин Самоловов RaZmotchiki KatushekSymphocat Melonoise |
|
Санкт-Петербург | Аукцыон | |
Санкт-Петербург | Kristof Hahn Собаки табака, Kristof Hahn |
|
Санкт-Петербург | Николай Судник, Вячеслав Гайворонский Николай Судник, Вячеслав Гайворонский, Chris Cutler RaZmotchiki Katushek |
|
Санкт-Петербург | The Chemical Brothers | |
Москва | Nobodies’ Music “Дом 20” Festival Peeter Uuskyla, Tellef Øgrim Pascal Niggenkemper Alexander von Schlippenbach, Casa Futura Johan Berthling, Pedro Sousa, Gabriel Ferrandini Илья Белоруков, Gabriel FerrandiniRodrigo Amado, Pascal Niggenkemper, Michael Zerang Sylvie Courvoisier Trio Drew Gress, Kenny Wollesen BedmakersRobin Fincker, Mathieu Werchowski, Dave Kane, Fabien Duscombs Mike Westbrook Orchestra, iTerChoirRodrigo Amado, Chris Corsano Richard Youngs, David Maranha, Chris Corsano Szilárd Mezei Quartet Ivan Burka, Ervin Malina, István Csík Nik Bärtsch |
|
Москва | The Necks | |
Москва | Kōenji Hyakkei | |
Санкт-Петербург | Андрей Гурьянов, Дарья Звездина, Константин Самоловов, Феликс Микенский Андрей Гурьянов, Константин Самоловов Дарья Звездина, Феликс Микенский Андрей Гурьянов, Дарья Звездина Константин Самоловов, Феликс Микенский |
|
Нью-Йорк | Sylvie Courvoisier Trio Drew Gress, Kenny Wollesen |
|
Нью-Йорк | Sylvie Courvoisier, Ikue Mori, Mary Halvorson | |
Нью-Йорк | Jonathan Finlayson, Brian Settles, Tim Angulo | |
Москва | Ilpo Väisänen Star Control Brinstaar Ilpo Väisänen, Алексей Борисов |
|
Санкт-Петербург | St. Petersburg Improvisers Orchestra, {instead} ensemble | |
Санкт-Петербург | Витя Курцвайль Илья Белоруков, Александр Маркварт Sergei Tumanov |
|
Берлин | Marker Ken Vandermark, Macie Stewart, Steve Marquette, Andrew Clinkman, Phil Sudderberg Silke Eberhard, Steve Marquette, Phil SudderbergEmilio Gordoa, Macie Stewart Steve Heather, Ken Vandermark, Andrew Clinkman |
|
Берлин | Marker Ken Vandermark, Macie Stewart, Steve Marquette, Andrew Clinkman, Phil Sudderberg Axel Dörner, Macie Stewart, Andrew ClinkmanTony Buck, Steve Marquette Magda Mayas, Ken Vandermark, Phil Sudderberg |
|
Санкт-Петербург | Steamboat Switzerland Dominik Blum, Lucas Niggli, Marino Pliakas |
|
Санкт-Петербург | Intonema Winter Improv Party Антон Пономарев Константин Самоловов, Андрей Гурьянов Дмитрий Лапшин, Илья Белоруков Александр Маркварт, Феликс Микенский Дмитрий Лапшин, Антон Пономарев, Константин Самоловов Verevka Андрей Поповский, Владимир Григ, Владимир Лучанский, Александр Маркварт, Денис Сорокин, Борис Шершенков, Павел Михеев |
|
Санкт-Петербург | Arriere Guarden [Br]om Дмитрий Лапшин, Антон Пономарёв, Ярослав Курило, Феликс Микенский DrojjiАндрей Гурьянов, Феликс Микенский |
|
Будапешт | Jazzy Stripe Oláh Dezső, Möntör Máté, Csík Dániel, Márkosi András |
|
Москва | Foresteppe Masayoshi Fujita |
|
Санкт-Петербург | Ester Poly | |
Москва | Starlite Motel Jamie Saft, Kristoffer Berre Alberts, Gard Nilssen, Ingebrigt Håker Flaten |
|
Санкт-Петербург | Ceramic Dog Marc Ribot, Shahzad Ismaily, Ches Smith |
|
Москва | Vespero | |
Москва | DEK Didi Kern, Elisabeth Harnik, Ken Vandermark |
|
Москва | Michael Zerang, Sharif Sehnaoui Beata Mori |
|
Санкт-Петербург | Michael Zerang, Sharif Sehnaoui, Илья Белоруков Sébastien Branche |
|
Москва | Alvin Curran, Richard Teitelbaum, Carlos Zíngaro | |
Санкт-Петербург | Ákos Szelevényi, Áron Porteleki Вячеслав Гайворонский, Дмитрий Шубин, Александр Рагазанов |
|
Москва | Miller’s Tale Mark Feldman, Sylvie Courvoisier, Evan Parker, Ikue Mori |
|
Москва | Perlonex Burkhard Beins, Ignaz Schick, Jörg Maria Zeger |
|
Москва | Thomas Lehn, Marcus Schmickler | |
Москва | Рихтерфест 2018 Mazen Kerbaj, Sharif Sehnaoui, Tony Buck Nadah El Shazly [Br]om Дмитрий Лапшин, Антон Пономарёв, Ярослав Курило, Феликс Микенский, Александр Жемчужников, Оксана Григорьева šsДаша Звездина, Василиса Филатова Метро 3Дмитрий Кузовлев, Костантин Сухан, Пётр Отоцкий СольвычегодскApeman |
|
Москва | Mikroton Mikroten Günter Müller, Kurt Liedwart, Norbert Möslang Chesterfield Angélica Castelló, Burkhard Stangl MudderstenHenrik Olsson, Martin Taxt, Håvard Volden SchneeChristof Kurzmann, Burkhard Stangl Poisonous FrequenciesPetr Vrba, Tomislav Federsel, Didi Kern Günter Müller, Jason Kahn, Norbert Möslang, Christian Weber, Joke Lanz |
|
Москва | Phil Minton, David Maranha, Manuel Mota, Илья Белоруков | |
Москва | Nau Quartet José Lencastre, Hernani Faustino, João Lencastre, Rodrigo Pinheiro |
|
Санкт-Петербург | Philip Jeck | |
Москва | Neneh Cherry | |
Москва | Synthposium 5 Dave Phillips Samuel Rohrer, Max Loderbauer, Stian Westerhus, Tobias Freund Pink Twins Captain Credible LBRNTH Электрическая собака Todor Todoroff, Laura Colmenares Guerra, Sigrid Vandenbogaerd Haco Zapovednaya Musica Kate NV Nils Petter Molvær, Moritz von Oswald, Laurens von Oswald Lau Nau Tatsuya Takahashi Dirty Owl Astrid Sonne Paseka |
|
Москва | Андрей Гурьянов, Григорий Мумриков | |
Москва | Infected Mushrooms | |
Никельсдорф | 39. Konfrontationen The Dark Blue Angélica Castelló, Billy Roisz, Isabelle Duthoit, Liz Allbee, Jerome Noetinger, Marta Zapparoli, Rozemarie Heggen, Noid, Steve Heather, Martin Brandlmayr DisquietSofia Jernberg, Christof Kurzmann, Joe Williamson, Martin Brandlmayr PIO Prague Improvisation OrchestraGeorge Cremaschi, Xavier Charles, Ken Ganfield, Jan Jirucha, Didi Kern, Michal Matejka, Vojtěch Procházka, Burkhard Stangl, Petr Vrba, Tamara Wilhelm, Zdeněk Závodný, Up Umeå SkeinLiz Allbee, Frank Gratkowski, Achim Kaufmann, Kazuhisa Uchihashi, Richard Barrett, Wilbert de Joode, Tony Buck (? what would we be) without CecilJoe McPhee, Evan Parker, Peter Evans, Pat Thomas, Orphy Robinson, Tristan Honsinger, Joe Williamson, Paul Lovens Blue Reality QuartetMichael Marcus, Joe McPhee, Jay Rosen, Tollef Østvang Eye Can DanceJuun, Wolfgang Fuchs, Bernhard Breuer, Didi Bruckmayr Phil Minton, Lars-Göran Ulander, Joe Williamson, Sten ÖbergMöström Susanna Gartmayer, Tamara Wilhelm, Elise Mory BZSS, Jakob GniglerThomas Berghammer, Martin Zrost, Oliver Steger, Paul Skrepek J77D13X442Jerome Noetinger, dieb13, Xavier Charles Kaja Draksler, Terrie Ex, Ab BaarsSzilárd Mezei, Tristan Honsinger, Joel Grip Peter Evans Quartet Kaja Draksler, Sofia Jernberg, Tom Blancarte Frisque ConcordanceGeorg Graewe, John Butcher, Wilbert de Joode, Mark Sanders Dave Rempis, Tim DaisyPhil Minton, dieb13 Ryoko Akama, Gerard Lebik Karl Salzmann Radu Malfatti Peter Evans |
|
Москва | Пётр Отоцкий, Владимир Лучанский | |
Москва | The Colorist & Emiliana Torrini Sunna Gunnlaugs Trio |
|
Москва | Шум и ярость Adam Golebiewski Kurt Liedwart, Никита Олейник Владимир Лучанский, Дмитрий Кротевич Илья Белоруков, Lauri Hyvarinen |
|
Москва | Red Snapper The OMY |
|
Москва | [Br]om Дмитрий Лапшин, Антон Пономарёв, Ярослав Курило, Феликс Микенский WozzeckИлья Белоруков, Михаил Ершов, Константин Самоловов Black TileDmitri Zherbin, Sasha Kretova |
|
Москва | Илья Белоруков, Константин Самоловов, Андрей Гурьянов, Феликс Микенский Илья Белоруков, Дмитрий Лапшин Dmitri Zherbin |
|
Москва | Akira Sakata, Johan Berthling, Paal Nilssen-Love | |
Москва | Илья Белоруков, Пётр Отоцкий | |
Берлин | Joshua Abrams, Mikel Avery, Håvard Wiik Joshua Abrams, Michael Thieke, Jason Stein Mikel Avery, Antonio Borghini, Jason Stein, Michael Thieke Chris Abrahams, Joshua Abrams, Lisa Alvarado, Antonio Borghini, Michael Thieke Joshua Abrams, Mikel Avery, Jason Stein, Michael Thieke, Håvard Wiik |
|
Берлин | Full Blast, Keiji Haino Peter Brötzmann, Marino Pliakas, Michael Wertmüller Alexander von Schlippenbach, Han BenninkPeter Brötzmann, Heather Leigh, Keiji Haino |
|
Москва | Леонид Фёдоров | |
Москва | The Tiger Lillies | |
Москва | Canada Day Trio Harris Eisenstadt, Nate Wooley, Pascal Niggenkemper Илья Белоруков, Дмитрий Лапшин |
|
Санкт-Йоханн | Artacts’18 Entr’Acte Ken Vandermark, Elisabeth Harnik, Didi Kern, Dieb 13, Steve Heather, Nate Wooley, Jasper Stadhouders, Mette Rasmussen, Joe Williamson, Terrie Hessels Angélica Castelló, Isabelle Duthoit, Sophie AgnelJaimie Branch, Dave Rempis, Ingebrigt Håker-Flaten, Tollef Østvang Life and Other Transient Storms Susana Santos Silva, Lotte Anker, Sten Sandell, Torbjörn Zetterberg, Jon Fält Elisabeth Flunger, Thomas Berghammer, Alessandro Vicard, Jakob GniglerKen Vandermark, Terrie Hessels Mette Rasmussen Shelter Ken Vandermark, Steve Heather, Nate Wooley, Jasper Stadhouders Dieb 13, Didi KernAlexander Hawkins & Elaine Mitchener Quartet Neil Charles, Stephen Davis Martin Mallaun, Elisabeth Harnik, Melvyn PooreOliwood, Trevor Dunn Oliver Steidle, Frank Gratkowski, Kalle Kalima Joe WilliamsonClementine Gasser, Andrea Massaria Elisabeth Flunger + Thomas Berghammer, Jakob Gnigler, Alessandro Vicard, Clementine Gasser, Steve Heather, Susana Santos Silva, Lotte Anker, Torbjörn Zetterberg |
|
Москва | Вежливый отказ Евгений Магдалиц, Руслан Казаков Максим Трефан |
|
Москва | Full Blast Peter Brötzmann, Marino Pliakas, Michael Wertmüller |
|
Москва | Maat Lander | |
Москва | Jellyspace Mikołaj Trzaska, Rafał Mazur, Peter Ole Jorgensen |
|
Москва | Costis Drygianakis Thanos Chrysakis |
|
Москва | Tony Buck Константин Самоловов, Алексей Сысоев |
|
Москва | Alex Zhang Hungtai, David Maranha, Gabriel Ferrandini | |
Москва | Александр Дельфинов, Динара Расулева + Таш Грановски, Герман Лукомников, Пётр Горьев |
|
Москва | [Br]om Дмитрий Лапшин, Антон Пономарёв, Ярослав Курило |
|
Москва | The Thin Bro Fest Paal Nilssen-Love, Дмитрий Лапшин Ingebrigt Håker Flaten Paal Nilssen-Love Ingebrigt Håker Flaten, Антон Пономарёв |
|
Москва | The Thing Mats Gustafsson, Ingebrigt Håker Flaten, Paal Nilssen-Love |
|
Москва | Ken Vandermark’s Made to Break Residency Made to Break Ken Vandermark, Tim Daisy, Christof Kurzmann, Jasper Stadhouders Ken Vandermark, Christof KurzmannKurt Liedwart, Tim Daisy, Christof Kurzmann Ken Vandermark, Tim Daisy, Jasper Stadhouders, Balázs Pándi Jasper Stadhouders |
|
Москва | Trevor Dunn, Balázs Pándi, Александр Сереченко | |
Краков | 12th Kraków Jazz Autumn Eddie Prévost, John Tilbury, Ken Vandermark DKV, Joe McPhee Hamid Drake, Kent Kessler, Ken Vandermark Ken Vandermark, Nate WooleySteve Noble Ikue Mori, Mette Rasmussen Mette Rasmussen John Butcher, Nate Wooley Ikue Mori, Steve Noble, Ken Vandermark Joe McPhee John Butcher, Ken Vandermark Kent Kessler, Steve Noble, Mette Rasmussen, Nate Wooley Kent Kessler, Joe McPhee John Butcher, John Tilbury Hamid Drake, Eddie Prévost, Ken Vandermark |
|
Москва | Free Radicals Trio Agustí Fernández, Barry Guy, Peter Evans Peter EvansAgustí Fernández Barry Guy, Maya Homburger |
|
Москва | Вежливый отказ | |
Нью-Йорк | Banff Okkyung Lee, Sasha Berliner, Alec Aldred, Gabriel Chakarji, Cole Davis, Jhoe Garay, Maria Grand, Nicolino Locche, Steve Williams, Alex Hamburger |
|
Нью-Йорк | Okkuyen Lee, Ches Smith, Chris Corsano | |
Нью-Йорк | Chico Freeman Plus+tet Anthony Wonsey, Kenny Davis, Billy Hart |
|
Чикаго | Alan Licht John McCowen |
|
Чикаго | Dave Rempis, Jason Adasiewicz, Kent Kessler, Tollef Østvang | |
Чикаго | Mandorla Awakening Nicole Mitchell, Tomeka Reid, Tatsu Aoki, Alex Wing, Jovia Armstrong, Kojiro Umezaki, Renée Baker, Avery R. Young |
|
Чикаго | Serpentines Ingrid Laubrock, Miya Masaoka, Kris Davis, Sam Pluta, Dan Peck, Tom Rainey |
|
Чикаго | Extraordinary Popular Delusions Jim Baker, Brian Sandstrom, Damon Short, Ed Wilkerson |
|
Чикаго | Meridian Trio + 1 Nick Mazzarella, Tim Stine, Matt Ulery, Jeremy Cunningham |
|
Москва | Alvin Lucier, Trevor Saint, Moscow Contemporary Music Ensemble | |
Москва | Swans | |
Москва | Spill Magda Mayas, Tony Buck |
|
Москва | Swiss Noise MKM Günter Müller, Jason Kahn, Norbert Möslang Kurt Liedwart, Sergey KostyrkoPraed Paed Conca, Raed Yassin Алексей Борисов |
|
Берлин | Berlin Improvisers Orchestra Hui-Chun Lin, Frank Gratkowski, Silke Eberhard, Hannes Buder, Emilio Gordoa, Gerhard Uebele, Dietrich Petzold, Ricardo Tejero, Manuel Miethe, Anna Kaluza, Henrik Walsdorff, Robert Würz, Abigail Sanders, Nikolaus Neuser, Sebi Tramontana, Ulf Mengersen, Horst Nonnenmacher, Klaus Kürvers, Stephan Bleier, Kay Lübke, Yorgos Dimitriadis, Lina Allemano.. |
|
Берлин | Berliner Philarmoniker Maurice Ravel, Béla Bartók, Claude Debussy, Albert Roussel |
|
Москва | Mette Rasmussen, Paul G. Smyth, Ståle Liavik Solberg | |
Москва | Sax Ruins | |
Москва | Рихтерфест 2017 Wozzeck Илья Белоруков, Михаил Ершов, Константин Самоловов Zzaj, Сергей ХрамцевичИлья Белоруков, Дмитрий Лапшин Изразец Дмитрий Лапшин, Оксана Григорьева, Дмитрий Кузовлев KGXXXАндрей Гурьянов, Дмитрий Курляндский ДружбаЛюбовь Климова, Оксана Григорьева ::vtol::, LovozeroРудольф Drojji Андрей Гурьянов, Феликс Микенский Андрей Ким, Роман СедаковАлексей Сысоев, Дмитрий Бурцев, Пётр Отоцкий ПТЦ Трио |
|
Москва | Digable Planets | |
Никельсдорф | 38. Konfrontationen ICP Orchestra Han Bennink, Tristan Honsinger, Ab Baars, Michael Moore, Tobias Delius, Thomas Heberer, Wolter Wierbos, Guus Janssen, Mary Oliver, Ernst Glerum Paul Lovens, Sten SandellThe Clifford Thornton Memorial Quartet Joe McPhee, Daunik Lazro, Jean-Marc Foussat, Makoto Sato Trance Map, Adam Linson, Spring Heel JackEvan Parker, Matthew Wright, John Coxon, Ashley Wales The B QuartetMagda Mayas, Mazen Kerbaj, Mike Majkowski, Tony Buck Ken Vandermark, Steve Swell, Jon Rune Strøm, Paal Nilssen-LoveThe Ames Room Jean-Luc Guionnet, Clayton Thomas, Will Guthrie UrukIsabelle Duthoit, Franz Hautzinger, Hamid Drake, Michael Zerang Han Bennink, Joris RoelofsLuft, Joe McPhee Mats Gustafsson, Erwan Keravec Hamid Drake, Michael ZerangRadio Tweets, Richard Scott Ute Wassermann, Birgit Ulher LeftIsabelle Duthoit, Katharina Klement, Matija Schellander Matagi IliThomas Berghammer, Tobias Delius, Frank Gratkowski, Wolter Wierbos Oliver Lake, Donald RobinsonLife and Other Transient Storms Susana Santos Silva, Lotte Anker, Sten Sandell, Torbjörn Zetterberg, Jon Fält Klaus Filip, Noid, Christian Kobi, Hans Koch |
|
Москва | Free Folks Hasse Poulsen, Fabien Duscombs |
|
Москва | Сергей Летов, Влад Креймер, Ксения Громова | |
Москва | Matthew Shipp, Ivo Perelman | |
Москва | Otomo Yoshihide | |
Москва | Adam Lane Trio Nick Lyons, Vijay Anderson |
|
Берлин | Aki Takase, Rudi Mahall | |
Москва | Geometry of Now Keith Fullerton Whitman Ryoko Akama, Boris Shershenkov Stephen O'Malley, Alexey Tegin Thomas Brinkmann Kurvenschreiber Oren Ambarchi, Will Guthrie Pita CoH Adrian Sherwood Hannah Sawtell Ripatti Alexei Borisov, Sergey Kasich Oren Ambarchi, Okkyung Lee, Alexander Kislov Equiknoxx Errorsmith Anthony Shakir Eliane Radigue Naldjorlak by Charles Curtis, Bruno Martinez, Carol Robinson Mumdance Lee Scratch Perry, Dubblestandart KTL Russell Haswell Dmitry Mazurov, Vasily Stepanov Ivan Bushuev, Karina Kazaryan Rian Treanor RP Boo Inga Copeland film “Soulnessless” by Terre Thaemlitz video by Luke Fowler and Richard McMaster photos by Sergey Sapozhnikov, Alexander Selivanov |
|
Москва | The Urge Trio Tomeka Reid, Christoph Erb, Keefe Jackson |
|
Москва | Motion Trio Rodrigo Amado, Miguel Mira, Gabriel Ferrandini |
|
Москва | [Br]om Дмитрий Лапшин, Антон Пономарёв, Ярослав Курило |
|
Москва | Кобыла и трупоглазые жабы искали Цезию, нашли поздно утром Свистящего Хна | |
Москва | Moscow Contemporary Music Ensemble | |
Москва | Martin Küchen, Johan Berthling, Steve Noble | |
Москва | Dawn of Midi | |
Москва | Kazuhisa Uchihashi Axel Dörner, Jacques Demierre, Jonas Kocher |
|
Москва | Peter Brötzmann, John Edwards, Steve Noble Peter Brötzmann, Heather Leigh |
|
Москва | Райский сад Natali Abrahamsen Garner, Fredrik Rasten, Jan Martin Gismervik |
|
Амстердам | The Necks 30th Anniversary The Necks Chris Abrahams, Lloyd Swanton, Tony Buck Contest of PleasuresAxel Dörner, Xavier Charles, John Butcher VMSMichael Moore, Michael Vatcher, Lloyd Swanton International NothingKai Fagaschinski, Michael Thieke Michael Vatcher, Chris AbrahamsJohn Butcher, Spill Magda Mayas, Tony Buck DogmaticsChris Abrahams, Kai Fagaschinski Dans Les ArbresXavier Charles, Ivar Grydeland, Christian Wallumrød, Ingar Zach Axel DörnerClarinets Michael Moore, Kai Fagaschinski, Michael Thieke, Xavier Charles |
|
Амстердам | Michael Moore Quartet Harmen Fraanje, Clemens van der Feen, Michael Vatcher |
|
Амстердам | Music of Inevitable Sounds Luc Ex, Yedo Gibson, Joost Buis, Mika Szafirowski, Saartje van Camp, Renato Ferreira, Nora Mulder, Veryan Weston, Pepe Garcia |
|
Москва | The Necks Chris Abrahams, Lloyd Swanton, Tony Buck Rashad Becker, Eli KeszlerMax Loderbauer, Jacek Sienkiewicz |
|
Москва | Jones Jones Larry Ochs, Mark Dresser, Vladimir Tarasov |
|
Москва | John Butcher, Wilbert De Joode, Martin Blume | |
Москва | The Young Mothers Stefan González, Jason Jackson, Jawwaad Taylor, Jonathan Horne, Hans Hulbækmo |
|
Москва | Konk Pack Tom Lehn, Roger Turner, Tim Hodgkinson |
|
Москва | Sidsel Endresen, Stian Westerhus | |
Москва | Eugene Chadbourne | |
Сант-Анна-Аррези | Ai Confini tra Sardegna e Jazz XXXI NU Ensemble Mats Gustafsson, Sten Sandell, Raymond Strid, Nate Wooley, Anders Nyqvist, Jaap Blonk, Julien Desprez, Ken Vandermark, Mette Rasmussen, Jamie Saft, Ingebrigt Håker Flaten, Morgan Ågren, Hedvig Mollestad, Bas Wiegers Summit QuartetKen Vandermark, Mats Gustafsson, Luc Ex, Hamid Drake Megalodon CollectiveFull Blast, Heather Leigh Peter Brötzmann, Marino Pliakas, Michael Wertmüller Peter Brötzmann, William Parker, Hamid DrakeCooper-Moore Battle Pieces Nate Wooley, Ingrid Laubrock, Matt Moran, Sylvie Courvoisier In Order to SurviveWilliam Parker, Mixashawn Lee Rozie, Rob Brown, Steve Swell, Cooper Moore, Hamid Drake Daniele Sepe Sextet, Dean Bowman, Hamid DrakeSerenus Zeitblom Oktett, Ingrid Laubrock Els Vandeweyer, Andreas Dzialocha, David Meier, Karsten Lipp, Moritz Bossman, Shasta Ellenbogen, Isabelle Klemt, Ritsche Koch, Matthias Erb |
|
Москва | Jonas Kullhammar, Goran Kajfeš, Kresten Osgood | |
Москва | The Chemical Brothers | |
Москва | Lean Left Terrie Hessels, Andy Moor, Ken Vandermark, Paal Nilssen-Love |
|
Москва | Otomo Yoshihide, Paal Nilssen-Love | |
Москва | Rubatong Luc Ex, Han Buhrs, Tatiana Koleva, Thijs Elzinga |
|
Москва | Luís Lopes Spacecraft Trio I + 1 Luís Lopes, Дмитрий Лапшин, Оксана Григорьева, Сергей Храмцевич |
|
Москва | Константин Арбенин | |
Москва | Со мною вот что.. | |
Москва | Шиш Брянский | |
Нью-Йорк | Ken Vandermark’s Residency at Stone Ken Vandermark, Sylvie Courvoisier, Chris Corsano, Ingrid Laubrock Side A Ken Vandermark, Chad Taylor, Havard Wiik Ken Vandermark, Mat Maneri, Joe McPheeKen Vandermark, Tom Rainey, Ned Rothenberg, Havard Wiik Ken Vandermark, Ikue Mori, Joe Morris, Nate Wooley 11:11 Quartet Eric Revis, Ken Vandermark, Jason Moran, Nasheet Waits Ken Vandermark, Nate WooleyDEK Didi Kern, Elisabeth Harnik, Ken Vandermark Ken Vandermark, Christof Kurzmann, Okkyung Lee, Marina RosenfeldKen Vandermark, Paal Nilssen-Love, William Parker, Steve Swell Ken Vandermark, Paal Nilssen-Love Made to Break Ken Vandermark, Tim Daisy, Christof Kurzmann, Jasper Stadhouders |
|
Москва | Н. О. М. | |
Санкт-Петербург | Странные игры | |
Москва | Владимир Чекасин, Анна Королёва & Jump | |
Москва | Fire! Mats Gustafsson, Andreas Werliin, Johan Berthling |
|
Москва | Whahay Paul Rogers, Robin Fincker, Fabien Duscombs |
|
Вельс | Music Unlimited 29 Harmolodic Affection Joe McPhee, Christof Kurzmann, Michael Zerang, Isabelle Duthoit DKV TrioHamid Drake, Kent Kessler, Ken Vandermark Tobias Delius QuartetTristan Honsinger, Han Bennink, Joe Williamson Katharina KlementWerner Dafeldecker, Hilary Jeffery Duo Marinare Enza Prestia, Cristina Vetrone Christian Fennesz, Burkhard StanglVentil Katharina Ernst, Peter Kutin, Florian Kindlinger, Michael Lahner, Conny Zenk Sophie Agnel, John ButcherHope Alfred 23 Harth, Kazuhisa Uchihashi, Chris Cutler, Nasuno Mitsuru Scanning GriseyChristof Kurzmann, Gerald Preinfalk, Ernesto Molinari, Uli Fussenegger The PitchMichael Thieke, Boris Baltschun, Koen Nutters, Morten J. Olsen The International NothingKai Fagaschinski, Michael Thieke Irène Schweizer, Louis Moholo-MoholoLeonel Kaplan, Klaus Filip Anna Högberg Attack! Thomas Lehn Mats Gustafsson Didi Kern Kaja Draksler Michael Zerang Carla Bozulich Dieb13 Sidsel Endresen Irena Tomažin Elisabeth Harnik Katharina Klement Manon-Liu Winter Susanna Gartmayer Franz Hautzinger Agnes Hvizdalek |
|
Москва | Thurston Moore Debbie Googe, James Sedwards, Steve Shelley |
|
Москва | Paal Nilssen-Love Large Unit | |
Москва | Alan Silva, Roger Turner | |
Москва | Les Diaboliques Irène Schweizer, Joëlle Léandre, Maggie Nicols |
|
Москва | Дмитрий “Hision” Великов | |
Берлин | Chris Heenan, Mikaele Pellegrino, Els Vandeweyer, Gioele Pagliaccia | |
Москва | Silke Eberhard Trio Jan Roder, Kay Lübke |
|
Нью-Йорк | Michaël Attias, Sean Conly, Mike Pride Carlo Costa, Jonathan Moritz, Sean Ali |
|
Нью-Йорк | Marc Hannaford, Ingrid Laubrock, Max Johnson, Satoshi Takeishi Towering Poppies |
|
Москва | Олег Каравайчук | |
Любляна | Ljubljana Jazz 56 Fire! Orchestra Craig Taborn, Mats Gustafsson Mette Rasmussen, Chris Corsano Flat Earth Society Kristijan Krajnčan’s Hidden Myth Dans Dans Evan Parker, Joe Morris, Nate Wooley Elephant 9, Reine Fiske Ståle Storløkken, Nikolai Eilertsen, Torstein Lofthus AzulCarlos Bica, Frank Möbus, Jim Black Carate Urio OrchestraJoachim Badenhorst, Pascal Niggenkemper, Eirikur Orri Olafsson, Brice Soniano, Frantz Loriot, Nico Roig, Sean Carpio Terje Rypdal, Ståle Storløkken, Big Band RTV SlovenijaVitja Balžalorsky James Blood Ulmer Dre Hočevar Quartet Joe Morris, Pascal Niggenkemper, Nate Wooley Kuu!Jelena Kuljic, Kalle Kalima, Frank Möbus, Christian Lillinger Igor BezgetBossa Negra Sly & Robbie, Nils Petter Molvaer |
|
Санкт-Петербург | Music of the Present Burkhard Beins Vetrophonia Алексей Борисов, Sirpa Jokinen, Макс Евстропов Kryptogen Rundfunk Lunar Abyss Deus Organum |
|
Москва | Cortex | |
Москва | Lana Trio Юрій Яремчук, Алексей Круглов, Саидмурат Муратов [Br]om Дмитрий Лапшин, Антон Пономарёв, Константин Сухан |
|
Берлин | Gorilla Mask, Gebhard Ullmann, Andreas Willers, Maurizio Ravalico Peter van Huffel, Roland Fidezius, Rudi Fischerlehner |
|
Берлин | Richard Scott, Shelley Hirsch, Kazuhisa Uchihashi, Axel Dörner, Michael Vorfeld, Manuela Lucia Tessi | |
Берлин | The Peeled Eye Boris Hauf, Steve Heather, Martin Siewert, Christian Weber |
|
Берлин | Chris Abrahams, Bryan Eubanks Burkhard Beins, Andrea Ermke, Chris Abrahams Biliana Voutchkova Chris Abrahams |
|
Москва | Mokuto Trio Lotte Anker, Peter Friis Nielsen, Peter Ole Jørgensen |
|
Москва | Easel Trio Fred Lonberg-Holm, Michael Zerang, Christoph Erb ТОПОТ Квартет |
|
Москва | Nobodies’ Music Festival, vol. 0 Fred Lonberg-Holm, Michael Zerang, Christoph Erb, Юрій Яремчук, Дмитрий Лапшин, Владимир “Big” Глушко, Константин Сухан, Андрей Соловьёв, Антон Пономарёв, Пётр Отоцкий, Евгений Галочкин, Антон Колосов, Оксана Григорьева, Екатерина Рекк |
|
Москва | Easel Trio Fred Lonberg-Holm, Michael Zerang, Christoph Erb |
|
Москва | Jorma Tapio, Kaski Ville Rauhala, Simo Laihonen |
|
Москва | Luc Ex Assamblée Hamid Drake, Ingrid Laubrock, Ab Baars |
|
Москва | Вежливый отказ | |
Берлин | Fabric Trio, Hilary Jeffery, Achim Kaufmann Frank Paul Schubert, Mike Majkowski, Yorgos Dimitriadis |
|
Москва | Monk’s Casino Alexander von Schlippenbach, Axel Dörner, Rudi Mahall, Jan Roder, Oli Steidle |
|
Лондон | Pere Ubu | |
Лондон | A Celebration of Lindsay Cooper Henry Cow New from Babel Music for Films Oh Moscow Michel Berckmans, Chris Cutler, Fred Frith, John Greaves, Alfred 23 Harth, Tim Hodgkinson, Dagmar Krause, Phil Minton, Zeena Parkins, Sally Potter, Anne-Marie Roelofs, Veryan Weston |
|
Лондон | Evan Parker, Sten Sandell, John Edwards, Paul Lytton | |
Лондон | King Champion Sounds, Arndales, Interrobang | |
Вельс | Music Unlimited 28 Terrie Hessels, Peter Zegveld Jaap Blonk, Lasse Marhaug, Maja Ratkje GIS Orchestra directed by Gigi Gratt, Elisabeth Harnik Elektro Guzzi, Mats GustafssonPaal Nilssen-Love Large Unit The Ex & Brass Unbound Terrie Hessels, Andy Moor, Katherina Bornefeld, Arnold de Boer, Ken Vandermark, Mats Gustafsson, Roy Paci, Wolter Wierbos, Ab Baars The Thing, Ken VandermarkMats Gustafsson, Ingebrigt Håker Flaten, Paal Nilssen-Love Golden StateHarris Eisenstadt, Michael Moore, Sara Schoenbeck, Pascal Niggenkemper Perch Hen Brock & RainAb Baars, Ingrid Laubrock, Ig Henneman, Tom Rainey Nina de Heney, Christine AbdelnourNaked Wolf Savina Yannatou, Barry Guy Kazuhisa Uchihashi, Noid, Tamara Wilhelm Frederic Nogray Till by Turning Emily Manzo, Erica Dicker, Katherine Young Chinese Cookie PoetsChristoph Herndler |
|
Москва | Colin Stetson | |
Нью-Йорк | Paradoxical Frog Ingrid Laubrock, Kris Davis, Tyshawn Sorey |
|
Нью-Йорк | Tamarindo Tony Malaby, Michael Formanek, Nasheet Waits |
|
Нью-Йорк | Golden State Harris Eisenstadt, Sara Schoenbeck, Pascal Niggenkemper, Chris Speed MusicanerJosh Sinton, Tom Rainey, Jason Ajemian |
|
Нью-Йорк | Oliver Lake, Nasheet Waits, Baikida Carroll, Jason Hwang | |
Нью-Йорк | Oliver Lake, Vernon Reid, Marlon Browden | |
Москва | Вежливый отказ | |
Москва | Catherine Jauniaux Trio Xavier Charles, Jean-Sebastien Mariage Famoudou Don Moye, Baba Sissoko |
|
Берлин | Andromeda Mega Express Orchestra | |
Москва | Leo Records Festival Simon Nabatov, Frank Gratkowski, Алексей Круглов, Олег Юданов Goat’s Notes Orchestra |
|
Москва | Mikroton Live 4 Jonas Kocher, Gaudenz Badrutt Kurt Liedwart, Константин Сухан Илья Белоруков, Алексей Борисов Jonas Kocher, Gaudenz Badrutt, Илья Белоруков |
|
Лиссабон | Jazz em Agosto Fred Frith, Joëlle Léandre, Hamid Drake Big Rain Franz Hautzinger, Keiji Haino, Jamaaladeen Tacuma, Hamid Drake Evan Parker, Matthew ShippCeramic Dog Marc Ribot, Shahzad Ismaily, Ches Smith MMM QuartetJoëlle Léandre, Fred Frith, Urs Leimgruber, Alvin Curran Lisbon Berlin TrioLuís Lopes, Robert Landfermann, Christian Lillinger MassacreFred Frith, Bill Laswell, Charles Hayward, Oz Fritz Memphis Blood Blues BandJames Blood Ulmer, Vernon Reid, Charles Burnham, Leon Gruenbaum, David Barnes, Mark Peterson, Aubrey Dayle Marc Ducret Real Thing #3Fidel Fourneyron, Matthias Mahler, Alexis Persigan, Antonin Rayon, Sylvain Lemêtre |
|
Никельсдорф | 35. Konfrontationen Polwechsel Werner Dafeldecker, Michael Moser, Burkhard Beins, Martin Brandlmayr Motion TrioRodrigo Amado, Miguel Mira, Gabriel Ferrandini Angles 9Martin Küchen, Eirik Hegdal, Goran Kajfes, Magnus Broo, Mats Äleklint, Johan Berthling, Alexander Zethson, Andreas Werliin Larry Ochs, Donald RobinsonThe Founder Effect Alan Wilkinson, John Coxon, Pat Thomas, Steve Noble Truth in the Abstract Blues, Geoff HawkinsMike Cooper, Roberto Bellatalla, Fabrizio Spera Simone Weißenfels, Dietmar DiesnerOkkyung Lee, Axel Dörner, Achim Kaufmann Luc Houtkamp, Simon Nabatov, Martin Blume Georg Gräwe, Ernst Reijseger, Gerry Hemingway Grid Mesh Johannes Bauer, Frank Paul Schubert, Andreas Willers, Willi Kellers Susanna Gartmayer, dieb13, Katharina ErnstAlexander Hawkins, Louis Moholo-Moholo KonstruKt Praed + Paed Conca, Raed Yassin, Johannes Bauer, Axel Dörner, Hans Koch, Stéphane Rives CilantroAngélica Castelló, Billy Roisz Hailu Mergia, Mike Majkowski, Tony Buck |
|
Москва | Fields Charlemagne Palestine, Mika Vainio, Eric Thielemans Hauschka Hildur Guðnadóttir 4 позиции Бруно Лес Talvihorros Foresteppe Love Cult Эхолов |
|
Москва | Sun Rooms Jason Adasiewicz, Mike Reed, Ingebrigt Håker Flaten |
|
Москва | Red Trio Gabriel Ferrandini, Hernani Faustino, Rodrigo Pinheiro |
|
Москва | Swedish Azz Mats Gustafsson, Kjell Nordeson, Per Åke Holmlander, Dieb13, Erik Carlsson |
|
Москва | Cannibales & Vahinés [Br]om |
|
Амстердам, Утрехт | The Ex Festival The Ex Terrie Hessels, Andy Moor, Katherina Bornefeld, Arnold de Boer Peter Brötzmann, Han BenninkFendika Thurston Moore Chocolat Billy Trash Kit Space Siren |
|
Москва | Hadouk Trio | |
Москва | Странные игры | |
Москва | Iva Bittová, Hamid Drake | |
Москва | Frode Gjerstad Trio Paal Nilssen-Love, Jon Rune Strøm |
|
Москва | Phoenix | |
Краков | 8th Kraków Jazz Autumn, Week II The Resonance Ensemble Ken Vandermark, Dave Rempis, Tim Daisy, Michael Zerang, Steve Swell, Mark Tokar, Per Åke Holmlander, Magnus Broo, Mikołaj Trzaska, Wacław Zimpel, Christof Kurzmann Ken Vandermark, Dave Rempis, Tim Daisy, Michael ZerangKen Vandermark, Christof Kurzmann Christof Kurzmann Ken Vandermark, Dave Rempis, Mikołaj Trzaska, Wacław Zimpel Tim Daisy, Per Åke Holmlander Dave Rempis, Tim Daisy, Mikołaj Trzaska, Mark Tokar Michael Zerang, Wacław Zimpel Steve Swell, Per Åke Holmlander, Christof Kurzmann, Michael Zerang Tim Daisy, Steve Swell, Wacław Zimpel Michael Zerang, Mark Tokar, Magnus Broo, Mikołaj Trzaska Tim Daisy, Mark Tokar, Magnus Broo Steve Swell, Per Åke Holmlander, Magnus Broo Paweł Posteremczak, Paweł Szpura Imprographic Piotr Damasiewicz, Gerard Lebik, Max Mucha, Gabriel Ferrandini |
|
Москва | Trespass Trio Martin Küchen, Per Zanussi, Raymond Strid |
|
Вильнюс | Liudas Mockūnas, ¡haUtUllin! Markus Pesonen, Håkon Berre |
|
Каунас | VDU Jazz Connection RED Trio, Mattias Ståhl Gabriel Ferrandini, Hernani Faustino, Rodrigo Pinheiro Konvoj: EnsembleSten Sandell, Liudas Mockūnas, Jakob Riis, Ola Paulson, Anders Uddeskog Adam Lane TrioVinny Golia, Vijay Anderson Ąžuoliniai berželiaiSheep Got Waxed Maria Faust Jazz Catastrophe ¡haUtUllin! Markus Pesonen, Håkon Berre Liudas Mockūnas, ChordosАркадий Готесман, Андрей Разин |
|
Москва | Aurora Trio Agustí Fernández, Barry Guy, Ramón López |
|
Краков | 8th Kraków Jazz Autumn, Week I NU Ensemble Mats Gustafsson, Stine Janvin Motland, Joe McPhee, Peter Evans, Christer Bothen, Agustí Fernández, Ingebrigt Håker Flaten, Paal Nilssen-Love, Jon Rune Strøm, Kjell Nordeson, Per Åke Holmlander, Dieb13 The Thing, Joe McPheeMats Gustafsson, Ingebrigt Håker Flaten, Paal Nilssen-Love Swedish AzzMats Gustafsson, Kjell Nordeson, Per Åke Holmlander, Dieb13, Paal Nilssen-Love Christer Bothen EnsembleMats Gustafsson, Kjell Nordeson, Per Åke Holmlander, Ingebrigt Håker Flaten, Paal Nilssen-Love EFG TrioPeter Evans, Agustí Fernández, Mats Gustafsson SamBar DuoPaulina Owczarek, Tomasz Gadecki Dominik Strycharski, Rafał MazurStine Janvin Motland, Mats Gustafsson, Jon Rune Strøm Stine Janvin Motland, Paal Nilssen-Love, Dieb13 Agustí Fernández, Kjell Nordeson Ingebrigt Håker Flaten, Jon Rune Strøm Joe McPhee, Christer Bothen Joe McPhee, Peter Evans Peter Evans, Per Åke Holmlander Stine Janvin Motland Agustí Fernández Peter Evans Kjell Nordeson Dieb13 Joe McPhee Jon Rune Strøm Christer Bothen Per Åke Holmlander |
|
Москва | Аукцыон | |
Москва | |sbdQtç| | |
Москва | Фестиваль новоджазовой музыки солистов «Оркестра московских композиторов» Три О Sax Mafia, Лидия Кавина Квинтет «Оркестра московских композиторов» Goat’s Notes Два квартета Владимира Миллера |
|
Берлин | A l’Arme! Festival Michiyo Yagi, Akira Sakata, Tamaya Honda Peter Brötzmann UK Trio, Jason Adasiewicz John Edwards, Steve Noble Johannes Bauer, Peter Evans, Louis Rastig, Paal Nilssen-LoveLotte Anker, Ikue Mori, Fred Lonberg-Holm Els Vandeweyer Wolfgang Heisig Conny Bauer, William Parker, Hamid Drake Clayton Thomas, Chris Corsano EVOL/VE FM Einheit, Massimo Pupillo Steamboat SwitzerlandMarino Pliakas, Dominik Blum, Lucas Niggli Mats Gustafsson, Thurston MooreIgnaz Schick Electroacoustic Ensemble Toshimaru Nakamura, Matthias Müller, Marta Zapparoli, Werner Dafeldecker, Paul Lovens Barcode QuartetElisabeth Harnik, Annette Giesriegl, Alison Blunt, Josef Klammer Falling River Music QuintetAnthony Braxton, Ingrid Laubrock, Mary Halvorson, Taylor Ho Bynum, Liz Allbee Fred Van Hove |
|
Москва | Псой Короленко | |
Любляна | Ljubljana Jazz 54 Sax and Drums Peter Brötzmann, Ken Vandermark, Hamid Drake, Chad Taylor Peter Brötzmann, Mokhtar Gania, Hamid Drake, Jason AdasiewiczMotion Trio, Luís Lopes Rodrigo Amado, Miguel Mira, Gabriel Ferrandini Peter Brötzmann UK TrioJohn Edwards, Steve Noble İlhan Erşahin’s Istanbul SessionsPeter Brötzmann, Jason Adasiewicz The Basement Sessions Jonas Kullhammar, Jørgen Mathisen, Torbjörn Zetterberg, Espen Aalberg Side AKen Vandermark, Håvard Wiik, Chad Taylor Susana Santos Silva, Torbjörn ZetterbergTomaž Grom, Eduardo Raon Cene Resnik Quartet Dre Hočevar Trio David Murray Infinity Quartet, Macy Gray |
|
Москва | Ансамбль Дмитрия Покровского “Stimmung” by Karlheinz Stockhausen |
|
Москва | Joëlle Léandre, Ákos Szelevényi | |
Москва | Lee “Scratch” Perry | |
Москва | Oren Ambarchi | |
Москва | Nits | |
Вена | Fire Room Ken Vandermark, Lasse Marhaug, Paal Nilssen-Love |
|
Вена | Wiener Philharmoniker | |
Москва | Fire Room Ken Vandermark, Lasse Marhaug, Paal Nilssen-Love |
|
Москва | Joel Grip, Pierre Borel, Роман Столяр | |
Москва | Volcano the Bear Half Wolf |
|
Москва | Les Rhinocéros Lizzard G |
|
Москва | Н. О. М. | |
Москва | Atomic Fredrik Ljungkvist, Håvard Wiik, Magnus Broo, Ingebrigt Håker Flaten, Paal Nilssen-Love |
|
Москва | Сергей Старостин, Марьяна Садовска | |
Москва | Satoko Fujii | |
Москва | Vein | |
Москва | Swans | |
Москва | Yiddish Fest David Krakauer SoCalled Марк Ковнатский Опа! Харьков Клезмер Бэнд Matti Kovler |
|
Санкт-Петербург | Tord Gustavsen Quartet | |
Москва | Псой Короленко, Опа! | |
Москва | Rachelle Garniez | |
Москва | АВИА | |
Москва | Black Motor Ville Rauhala, Simo Laihonen, Sami Sippola |
|
Электросталь | Выход | |
Москва | Iva Bittová | |
Москва | Kristiina Tuomi, Carsten Daerr, Carlos Bica | |
Москва | [em] | |
Москва | The Thing Mats Gustafsson, Ingebrigt Håker Flaten, Paal Nilssen-Love |
|
Москва | Fuwa Works | |
Москва | Студия неосознанной музыки: Циклофрения [Br]om Mia Zabelka |
|
Москва | Hikashu | |
Москва | William Parker and Songs of Peace from the City | |
Берлин | A l’Arme! Festival Neneh Cherry, The Thing Mats Gustafsson, Ingebrigt Håker Flaten, Paal Nilssen-Love Peter Brötzmann, Keiji HainoMade to Break Ken Vandermark, Christof Kurzmann, Devin Hoff, Tim Daisy Survival Unit IIIJoe McPhee, Fred Lonberg-Holm, Michael Zerang Irène Schweizer, Han BenninkHeavyweights! Peter Brötzmann, Masahiko Sato, Takeo Moriyama Ken Vandermark, Okkyung Lee, Louis RastigSilke Eberhard, Aki Takase Els Vandeweyer, Olga Nosova, Louis Rastig, Thomas Lehn The Tradition Trio Alan Silva, Johannes Bauer, Roger Turner Andrea NeumannSpeak Easy Martin Blume, Phil Minton, Thomas Lehn, Ute Wassermann Peter EvansCaspar Brötzmann, Marino Pliakas, Michael Wertmüller |
|
Москва | Студия неосознанной музыки: SIC! PSVSV Synth State |
|
Москва | Студия неосознанной музыки: Таблетки [Br]om I.H.N.A.B.T.B. ByZero |
|
Москва | Студия неосознанной музыки: Циклофрения Ночной проспект |
|
Москва | Download | |
Санкт-Петербург | SKIF-16 Chrome Hoof Eivind Aarset & The Sonic Codex Orchestra The Kilimanjaro DarkJazz Ensemble Next Life |
|
Москва | Dror Feiler | |
Москва | Mia Zabelka | |
Москва | Heinz Gödecke, Hans Schüttler, Валерий Жилин, Александр Брыкин | |
Москва | Bang on a Can | |
Москва | Аркадий Шилклопер, Вадим Неселовский | |
Москва | Les Hurlements d’Léo | |
Москва | Yiddish Fest The Klezmatics David Krakauer SoCalled Marsh Dondurma Марк Ковнатский Опа! Псой Короленко |
|
Москва | Trio ADA Peter Brötzmann, Fred Lonberg-Holm, Paal Nilssen-Love |
|
Москва | Hypnotic Brass Ensemble | |
Москва | William Parker, Hamid Drake | |
Москва | Green Point Orchestra | |
Москва | Ken Vandermark, Paal Nilssen-Love | |
Москва | Frank Gratkowski, Georg Gräwe | |
Москва | Ernst Reijseger, Mola Sylla, Harmen Fraanje | |
Москва | Das Kapital | |
Москва | Parov Stelar | |
Москва | Hildegard lernt fliegen | |
Москва | Hildegard lernt fliegen | |
Москва | Аукцыон | |
Москва | Contemporary Noise Sextet | |
Москва | Bester Quartet | |
Москва | Dredg | |
Москва | Био Трио | |
Москва | Jazzator | |
Антверпен | Jazz Middelheim Fred Van Hove Ochgot Octet Peter Brötzmann, André Goudbeek, Evan Parker, Ken Vandermark, Bart Maris, Els Vandeweyer, Ivo Vander Borght Allen Toussaint, Marc RibotBar Kokhba Erik Friedlander, Mark Feldman, Greg Cohen, Cyro Baptista, Joey Baron, Marc Ribot Masada SextetJohn Zorn, Dave Douglas, Greg Cohen, Joey Baron, Uri Caine, Cyro Baptista MycaleUri Caine Trio Grande, Matthew Bourne Liberation Music Orchestra Toots Thielemans Quartet The Pocket Jazz Orchestra, Dave Douglas Wurli Trio Omar Sosa Randy Weston’s African Rhythms Jamie Cullum Lady Linn & Her Magnificent Seven Brussels Jazz Orchestra, Bert Joris |
|
Амстердам | Absolute Ensemble, Sexteto Canyengue | |
Амстердам | Disasteradio The Pedro Delgados |
|
Москва | Hazmat Modine | |
Москва | Avant Fest The Frozen Orchestra Surtsey Sounds ..И друг мой Грузовик Chinawoman |
|
Москва | The Ex Terrie Hessels, Andy Moor, Katherina Bornefeld, Arnold de Boer |
|
Москва | DOK | |
Москва | Move Red Objects | |
Москва | Madness | |
Москва | The Frozen Orchestra | |
Москва | Центр | |
Москва | Zea | |
Москва | Darko Rundek Trio | |
Москва | The Necks Chris Abrahams, Lloyd Swanton, Tony Buck |
|
Москва | Patti Smith | |
Москва | Laurie Anderson | |
Москва | Einstürzende Neubauten | |
Москва | Van der Graaf Generator Peter Hammill, Hugh Banton, Guy Evans |
|
Москва | Zea | |
Москва | Nurse with Wound, David Tibet | |
Москва | Sonic Youth Ночной проспект |
|
Москва | Абракадабра Cyclo Ikue Mori, Zeena Parkins Venetian Snares Daddy G Kim & Buran 2H Company Студия новой музыки Fusedmarc Pole Solar X O.M.F.O. Rasskazov Boom Bip Queen Bee |
|
Москва | Mew | |
Москва | Metamorphosis | |
Москва | Kronos Quartet | |
Москва | Kronos Quartet, хор Сирин | |
Москва | PainKiller John Zorn, Bill Laswell, Yoshida Tatsuya |
|
Киев | Деталi звуку Andreas Tilliander Dunaewsky69 Олексiй Петров Jørgen Knudsen Zavoloka Zenial Gultskra Artikler Plesk At / On Critikal Gert-Jan Prins Mikael Stavostrand |
|
Москва | Buena Vista Social Club | |
Москва | Zea | |
Москва | Fred Frith, Chris Cutler | |
Санкт-Петербург | Arto Lindsay | |
Москва | Metamorphosis | |
Москва | Metamorphosis | |
Москва | Van der Graaf Generator Peter Hammill, Hugh Banton, Guy Evans, David Jackson |
|
Москва | Zea | |
Санкт-Петербург | SKIF-09 The Ex G.W. Sok, Terrie Hessels, Andy Moor, Katherina Bornefeld, Massimo Pupillo Paolo AngeliVärttinä Harry Merry Boo Alexander Balanescu Barbara Buchholz, Ольга Кумегер Пелагея Staalplaat Soundsystem Андрей Кириченко First Viennese Vegetable Orchestra |
|
Москва | Tortoise | |
Москва | Electric Masada John Zorn, Marc Ribot, Jamie Saft, Ikue Mori, Trevor Dunn, Joey Baron, Kenny Wollesen, Cyro Baptista |
|
Москва | Magma | |
Москва | Einstürzende Neubauten | |
Москва | King Crimson Robert Fripp, Adrian Belew, Trey Gunn, Pat Mastelotto |
|
Москва | Holger Czukay | |
Москва | Вежливый отказ | |
Москва | Boo Tara Fuki |
|
Чикаго | Metamorphosis | |
Чикаго | Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds | |
Чикаго | Masada John Zorn, Dave Douglas, Greg Cohen, Joey Baron Maria Schneider Orchestra |
|
Солт-Лейк-Сити | Russell Malone Quartet | |
Солт-Лейк-Сити | Dave Matthews Band | |
Москва | Paul Elwood, Stephen Drury | |
Чикаго | King Crimson Robert Fripp, Adrian Belew, Trey Gunn, Pat Mastelotto John Paul Jones |
|
Москва | Oriental Cup Istanbul Oriental Ensemble Taraf de Haïdouks Musicians of the Nile |
|
Москва | Už jsme doma | |
Москва | Metamorphosis | |
Москва | Metamorphosis | |
Москва, Санкт-Петербург | SKIF-05 Kontrabasstoll Metamorphosis Николай Ооржак, Михаил Жуков 4’33” Hans Reichel, Rüdiger Karl Pink Twins Frank London, Curtis Hasselbrink Алим Касимов Дмитрий Александрович Пригов Palsecam |
|
Москва | Оркестар за сахране и свадбе | |
Москва | Неприкасаемые | |
Долгопрудный | Веретено | |
Москва | Ленинград | |
Москва | Крылья Аквариум Чайф Машина времени Ва-банкъ Алиса Неприкасаемые Тайм-аут Крематорий Воскресение Аукцыон Ленинград Zdob si zdub Король и шут |
|
Москва | Зимовье зверей | |
Москва | Выход | |
Москва | Выход Умка |
|
Москва | Водопад имени Вахтанга Кикабидзе | |
Москва | Неприкасаемые | |
Москва | Зимовье зверей | |
Москва | Вежливый отказ | |
Москва | Аукцыон Ленинград |
|
Долгопрудный | Георгий Васильев, Алексей Иващенко | |
Москва | Тайм-аут | |
Москва | Peter Hammill | |
Москва | Неприкасаемые | |
Москва | Вопли Видоплясова Мумий Тролль |
|
Москва | Ноль | |
Электросталь | Брэдъ | |
Москва | Калинов Мост | |
Москва | Гарик Сукачев |